Hoch

Turniereinladungen

Turniereinladungen

Halle Neckartailfingen Bambinis- E-Junioren 15-16.02.2020
Halle FV Neuhausen Bambinis -A Junioren 23-6.01.2020- zwei Hallen
Halle FV Plochingen Bambinis -C-Junioren 12.01-14.03.2020
Halle TSV Berkheim F2-D-Junioren 18-19.01.2020
Halle TSV Scharnhausen Bambinis- E--Junioren 22-23.02.2020
Halle TSV Schmiden F-D-Junioren 24.112019-29.02.2020
Halle TSV Dettingen Erms F-E-Junioren 9-10.11.2019 Vorbereitung Halle
Halle SV Allmersbach F-C-Junioren 7.12.19-26.01.2020
Halle VfB Neuffen F-C-Junioren 25.01-2.02.2020
Halle TSV Ötlingen Bambini-C Junioren 18.01-16.02.2020
Halle TSV Notzingen F-A-Junioren 11-12.01.2020
Halle VfL Kirchheim Bambinis-C-Junioren 1.12.19-23.02.2020
Halle TSG Backnang Bambini-B Junioren 27.12.19-5.01.2020
Halle TVS Grötzingen Bambinis-D-Junioren 1.02-2.02.2020
Halle TSV Ludwigsburg F-D-Junioren 8-9.02.2020
Halle Oberlenningen F-D-Junioren1-2.02.2020
Halle TSV Owen Bambinis-E-Junioren 11-12.01.2020
Halle TSV Notzingen E-B Junioren 25-26.01.2020
Halle TSV Schlierbach Bambinis-B-Junioren 7.12.19-23.02. 2020
Halle TSV Schmiden F-D-Junioren 8.12.19-29.02.2020
 
 
Powered by Phoca Download